Lightfoot Statistics

Off2
Offensive Statistics
**TAB = Tallies per At Bat

PLAYERGABHAVGRRBI1B2B3BHRTOT BASESSLG%TAB
BEAR1248320.6672027181130491.0210.979
BIG SKEET1036140.38910214000140.3890.333
BRISKET1040220.55017619201270.6750.550
BUGS829100.345499010120.4140.448
BUSTER1037180.4865917100190.5140.378
CHALKY PIPELEGS728160.57110814200180.6430.643
CHAUCER940210.52515421000210.5250.475
COTTON62070.35048700070.3500.600
HI1250270.540161818711390.7800.660
SLOTH1143260.60511922400300.6980.465
SMILEY1144110.2505310100120.2730.182
SMOKEY1242140.3331714000140.3330.190
SOLEMAN1138170.4475614300200.5260.289
STOVEPIPE721120.571549111180.8570.381
SWT WILLIE1246230.50091720300260.5650.565

TRIPLE CROWN WINNER
2016 – Rob “The Bear” Baehr   BAvg: .647  RBIs: 28  Tot Bases: 47
2017 – Rob “The Bear” Baehr   BAvg: .692  RBIs: 13   Tot Bases: 47
2018 – Rob “The Bear” Baehr   BAvg: .667  RBIs: 27  Tot Bases: 49

Def2
Defensive Statistics

PLAYERGPUTOUTON FLYBOUNDASSISTK
BEAR1235135250
BIG SKEET1042010
BRISKET103743330
BUGS892410
BUSTER10214280
CHALKY PIPELEGS71961110
CHAUCER93132740
COTTON6131330
HI124010910
SLOTH111511410
SMILEY11112050
SMOKEY121511150
SOLEMAN112471380
STOVEPIPE71711500
SWT WILLE121967170