Lightfoot Statistics

Off2
Offensive Statistics
**TAB = Tallies per At Bat

PLAYERGABHAVGRRBI1B2B3BHRTOT BASESSLG%TAB
BEAR2860.750592310111.3751.750
BIG SKEET2630.50011300030.5000.333
BRISKET1310.33310100010.3330.333
BUGS0000.00000000000.0000.000
BUSTER2830.37512300030.3750.375
CHALKY PIPELEGS1430.75012300030.7500.750
CHAUCER2860.75040600060.7500.500
COTTON2920.22215200020.2220.667
HI2860.75050510070.8750.625
SLOTH2860.75011600060.7500.250
SMILEY2910.11100010020.2220.000
SMOKEY2830.37501300030.3750.125
SOLEMAN2730.42911210040.5710.286
STOVEPIPE1310.33311100010.3330.667
SWT WILLIE2840.50032220060.7500.625

Def2
Defensive Statistics

PLAYERGPUTOUTON FLYBOUNDASSISTK
BEAR274040
BIG SKEET221000
BRISKET130310
BUGS000000
BUSTER230030
CHALKY PIPELEGS121110
CHAUCER281720
COTTON240120
HI250000
SLOTH230300
SMILEY210000
SMOKEY200010
SOLEMAN220100
STOVEPIPE130300
SWT WILLE251310