Lightfoot Statistics

Off2
Offensive Statistics
**TAB = Tallies per At Bat

PLAYERGABHAVGRRBI1B2B3BHRTOT BASESSLG%TAB
BEAR418100.5566105410160.8890.889
BIG SKEET41680.50035710090.5630.500
BRISKET419110.5798510010130.6840.684
BUGS31040.40022400040.4000.400
BUSTER41990.474628100100.5260.421
CHAUCER420120.6007411010140.7000.550
HI41990.47437900090.4740.526
SLOTH418100.556328200120.6670.278
SMILEY31160.54532420080.7270.455
SMOKEY41770.41233610080.4710.353
SOLEMAN31250.41721500050.4170.250
SWT WILLIE416110.6886711000110.6880.813
The TRAMP1640.66713400040.6670.667

TRIPLE CROWN WINNER
2016 – Rob “The Bear” Baehr   BAvg: .647  RBIs: 28  Tot Bases: 47
2017 – Rob “The Bear” Baehr   BAvg: .692  RBIs: 13   Tot Bases: 47
2018 – Rob “The Bear” Baehr   BAvg: .667  RBIs: 27  Tot Bases: 49

Def2
Defensive Statistics

PLAYERGPUTOUTON FLYBOUNDASSISTK
BEAR4111380
BIG SKEET4112350
BRISKET41631210
BUGS352250
BUSTER4151350
CHAUCER460610
HI4140500
SLOTH431210
SMILEY320020
SMOKEY4130630
SOLEMAN321010
SWT WILLE474060
The TRAMP110100