Lightfoot Statistics

Off2
Offensive Statistics
**TAB = Tallies per At Bat

PLAYERGABHAVGRRBI1B2B3BHRTOT BASESSLG%TAB
BEAR834240.706162612930391.1471.235
BIG SKEET727100.3708210000100.3700.370
BRISKET626170.65413416100180.6920.654
BUGS41570.46726700070.4670.533
BUSTER728130.4645612100140.5000.393
CHALKY PIPELEGS522130.5918612100140.6360.636
CHAUCER630170.56713217000170.5670.500
COTTON41340.30815400040.3080.462
HI835230.657151215611340.9710.743
SLOTH729180.6217816200200.6900.517
SMILEY835100.286519100110.3140.171
SMOKEY831130.4190613000130.4190.194
SOLEMAN726100.385348200120.4620.269
STOVEPIPE3930.33321300030.3330.333
SWT WILLIE832160.50061513300190.5940.656

Def2
Defensive Statistics

PLAYERGPUTOUTON FLYBOUNDASSISTK
BEAR82383140
BIG SKEET732010
BRISKET62442010
BUGS442210
BUSTER7154160
CHALKY PIPELEGS5125710
CHAUCER62111930
COTTON470330
HI8276700
SLOTH790900
SMILEY870040
SMOKEY8101840
SOLEMAN71841170
STOVEPIPE380800
SWT WILLE81445100