Lightfoot Statistics

Off2
Offensive Statistics
**TAB = Tallies per At Bat

PLAYERGABHAVGRRBI1B2B3BHRTOT BASESSLG%TAB
BEAR1145300.6671927171030461.0221.022
BIG SKEET933130.39410213000130.3940.364
BRISKET937200.54116617201250.6760.568
BUGS726100.385499010120.4620.500
BUSTER935160.4575815100170.4860.371
CHALKY PIPELEGS626140.5389713100150.5770.615
CHAUCER837200.54115320000200.5410.486
COTTON62070.35048700070.3500.600
HI1146260.565161617711380.8260.674
SLOTH1040250.62510922300280.7000.475
SMILEY1041110.2685310100120.2930.195
SMOKEY1140140.3501714000140.3500.200
SOLEMAN1036160.4445613300190.5280.306
STOVEPIPE619100.526448011150.7890.368
SWT WILLIE1144230.52391720300260.5910.591

Def2
Defensive Statistics

PLAYERGPUTOUTON FLYBOUNDASSISTK
BEAR1131124230
BIG SKEET942010
BRISKET93342930
BUGS782410
BUSTER9194180
CHALKY PIPELEGS6156710
CHAUCER82932540
COTTON6131330
HI11378900
SLOTH101301310
SMILEY10102050
SMOKEY111511150
SOLEMAN102371280
STOVEPIPE61411300
SWT WILLE111967150